Show menu Search
Mass Media
Official internet-resorce

You are here

List of members of Assembly of Nations of Kazakhstan in South Kazakhstan region

-A A +A

1.  

Atamkulov Beibit

-

Akim of South Kazakhstan region  

2.  

Kudaybergen Yerzhan

-

 

Secretary of South Kazakhstan regional maslikhat

 

3.  

Saima Akberdiyeva

-

Head of regional Tatar-Bashkir cultural center in South Kazakhstan region 

4.  

Latipsha Assanov

-

Head of regional Turkish cultural center “Akhiska” in South Kazakhstan region

5.  

Eduard Atran

-

Head of regional Jewish cultural center  in South Kazakhstan region

6.  

Shokir Babayev

-

Deputy Head of regional Tajik cultural center in South Kazakhstan region 

7.  

Iossif Bakhman

-

Head of regional German cultural center “Vozrozhdeniye” (“Revival”)  in South Kazakhstan region           

8.  

Khassan Batsiyev 

-

Head of regional Chechen-Ingush cultural center in South Kazakhstan region

9.  

Zaal Bochorishvili

-

Head of regional Georgian cultural center in South Kazakhstan region

10.  

Vladimir Zharinov

-

Head of Department for social and political work under South Kazakhstan branch of Nur Otan political party; Deputy Chairman of scientific group under the regional Assembly  

11.  

Pakhriddin Islamov

-

Head of Uzbek ethnocultural center in Sayram district  

12.  

Nursbek Kapar-Pur

-

Head of regional Iranian cultural center in South Kazakhstan region                      

13.  

Yuriy Kirukhin

-

Head of regional Slavic cultural center in South Kazakhstan region                      

14.  

Tursinkul Kurmanbayeva  

-

Head of the regional Assembly’s Secretariat

15.  

Marina Limarenko

-

 

Chief Editor of regional broadsheet “Yuzhniy Kazakhstan” (“South Kazakhstan”)

 

16.  

Matlab Magerramov

-

Head of regional Azerbaijanian cultural center in South Kazakhstan region                       

17.  

Ali Mamedov

-

Head of regional Kurdish cultural center  in South Kazakhstan region                

18.  

Naira Movsisyan

-

Head of regional Armenian cultural center in South Kazakhstan region

19.  

Bakhodir Salimov

-

Head of regional Uyghur cultural center in South Kazakhstan region

20.  

Khristina Sidiropulo

-

 

Head of youth branch of regional Greek cultural center in South Kazakhstan region

 

21.  

Gaukhar Tolepova

-

Head of regional interethnic cultural center “Intimak” in South Kazakhstan region

 

22.  

Ikram Khashimzhanov

-

Head of regional Uzbek cultural center in South Kazakhstan region

23.  

Yuriy Yugay

-

Head of regional branch of  the Association of Koreans of Kazakhstan

 

Published on: 05.05.2016 - 15:34:14
Updated on: 15.07.2016 - 11:29:00
© 2017

Official internet-resorce

Akimat of the South Kazakhstan Region