Show menu Search
Mass Media
Official internet-resorce

You are here

MEMBERSHIP of the Public Consent Council of Assembly of Kazakhstan Peoples, South Kazakhstan region

-A A +A

Name

 

Position

1.

Orynbai Rakhmanberdiyev

-

Public person, Chairman of Council (as agreed)

2.

Muratali Kalmuratov

-

Deputy Chairman of regional Assembly of Kazakhstan Peoples – Chief of Secretariat of regional Assembly, Deputy Chairman of

Council

3.

Aigul Karashayeva

-

Chief Specialist of Secretariat of regional Assembly, Council Secretary

Council members:

4.

Abilkassym Dossbolov

-

Member of regional maslikhat, Head of “Yel Birligi” deputy group (as agreed)

5.

Dossybai Sherimkulov

-

Labor Veteran, public person (as agreed)

6.

Zhenisbek Maulenkulov

-

Chairman of South Kazakhstan region Veterans Council (as agreed)

7.

Markhabat Baigut

-

Secretary of the “Yrys aldy – yntymak” public forum under regional Akim, writer-journalist, member of Union of Writers of

Kazakhstan (as agreed)

8.

Sharipbek Zhamalbek

-

Chairman of “Civil Alliance of South Kazakhstan Region” Association of Legal Entities (as agreed)

9.

Baidulla Konysbekov

-

Chairman of regional branch of World Association of Kazakhs (по согласованию)

10.

Asma Kalybekova

-

Head of Research Expert Group under the regional Assembly, Professor in South Kazakhstan M.Auezov State University,

Doctor of Pedagogics, Academician (as agreed)

11.

Latipsha Assanov

-

Chairman of regional  Turkish ethnocultural association (as agreed)

12.

Josef Bakhman

-

Chairman of regional  German ethnocultural association (as agreed)

13.

Khassan Batsiyev

-

Chairman of regional  Chechen-Ingush ethnocultural association (as agreed)

14.

Zaal Bochorishvili

-

Chairman of regional  Georgian ethnocultural association (as agreed)

15.

Zhanna Zubareva

-

Chairman of regional  Jewish ethnocultural association (as agreed)

16.

Nursbek Kapar-Pur

-

Chairman of regional  Iranian ethnocultural association (as agreed)

17.

Yury Kiryukhin

-

Chairman of regional  Slavic ethnocultural association (as agreed)

18.

Matlab Magerramov

-

Chairman of regional  Azerbaijanian ethnocultural association (as agreed)

19.

Assya Mukhamedova

-

Chairman of regional  Tatar-Bashkir ethnocultural association (as agreed)

20.

Naira Movssissyan

-

Chairman of regional  Armenian ethnocultural association (as agreed)

21.

Azimbai Nadirov

-

Chairman of regional  Kurdish ethnocultural association (as agreed)

22.

Roza Pak

-

Chairman of regional  Korean ethnocultural association (as agreed)

23.

Anton Petrovskiy

-

Chairman of regional  Polish ethnocultural association (as agreed)

24.

Ablai Rysbekov

-

Chairman of regional  Kyrgyz ethnocultural association (as agreed)

25.

Bakhodir Salimov

-

Chairman of regional  Uygur ethnocultural association (по согласованию)

26.

Dmitriy Sidiropulo

-

Chairman of regional  Greek ethnocultural association (as agreed)

27.

Gaukhar Tolepova

-

Chairman of regional “Yntymak” interethnic cultural association (as agreed)

28.

Ikram Khashimzhanov

-

Chairman of regional  Uzbek ethnocultural association (as agreed)

29.

Parakhat Khojimetova

-

Member of Mothers Council under the regional Assembly (as agreed)

30.

Akabai Khudaikulov

-

Chairman of regional  Tajik ethnocultural association (as agreed)

31.

Kuliya Aidarbekova

-

руководитель управления культуры области

32.

Almasbek Mamytbekov

-

руководитель управления внутренней политики и по делам религии области

33.

Kuandyk Kulazhanov

-

руководитель управления образования, молодежной политики и развития языков области

34.

Yerbol Baikonakov

-

руководитель коммунального государственного учреждения «Қоғамдық келісім» аппарата акима области

35.

Abai Balazhan

-

главный редактор областной общественно-политической газеты «Оңтүстік Қазақстан» (as agreed)

36.

Aigul Kapbarova

-

главный редактор общественной газеты «Шымкент келбеті», «Панорама Шымкента», председатель Союза журналистов Южно-Казахстанской области (as agreed)

37.

Diana Mirssiyeva

-

председатель клуба «Достық» Южно-Казахстанского государственного университета им. М.Ауезова (as agreed)

38.

Yerlan Aitbayev

-

директор коммунального государственного учреждения «Жастар орталығы»

 

Published on: 05.05.2016 - 15:41:58
Updated on: 15.12.2016 - 16:52:43
© 2017

Official internet-resorce

Akimat of the South Kazakhstan Region