Show menu Search
Mass Media
Official internet-resorce

You are here

Reception schedule of citizens

-A A +A

Branch name

Heads of PSC

Position

Personal receipt

1

Public Service Center of South-Kazakhstan region

Director Mukhamedgali Shyrshykbayevich Ashirbayev

Director of PSC of South-Kazakhstan region

Monday

15.00-17.00

2

Branch №1

Myrzatayev Kairat Nurzhanovich

Head of the branch

Monday

09.00- 13.00

Wednesday 09.00-13.00

Friday 09.00-13.00

3

Branch №2

Shaiykhov Daulet Shaiykhovich

Head of the branch

Monday

09.00 18.00

Wednesday

09.00-18.00

Friday

09.00-18.00

4

Branch №3

Kolbayev Beibit Tazhibayevich

Head of the branch

Thursday

10.30-18.00

5

Branch №4

Zhandyrbayev Abay Danabekovich

Head of the branch

Monday

09.00 18.00

Wednesday

09.00-18.00

6

Branch №5

Zholseitov Saken Azhmakhanovich

Head of the branch

Tuesday

09.00-18.00

Thursday

09.00-18.00

7

District Branch of Arys

Nurmanbetov Galymzhan Isabergenovich

Head of the branch

Monday 

15.00-17.00

8

District Branch of Baidibek

Bolebay Yessengali Diussenbekovich

Head of the branch

Monday

09.00-18.00

Wednesday  

09.0018.00

9

Branch of Kentau city

Myrzakhanov Abilpatta Nurmakhanov

Head of the branch

Monday

09.00 - 18.00

 

10

District branch of Kazygurt

Tazhikhanov Ykhtiyar Aibekovich

Head of the branch

Monday

         09.00- 18.00

Wednesday  09.00-18.00

11

District branch of Maktaral

Ashenov Batyrbek

Head of the branch

Monday

09.00 13.00

Wednesday

09.00-13.00

Friday

09.00-13.00

12

District branch of Otyrar

Kassymbay Galymzhan

Head of the branch

Monday

09.00-13.00

Tuesday

09.00-13.00

13

District branch of Ordabasy

Aitzhanov Zhandos Moldabekovich

Head of the branch

Monday

15.00-17.00

Wednesday

15.00-17.00

Friday

15.00-17.00

14

District branch of Turkestan

Izbayev Dinmukhammed Dulatovich

Head of the branch

Friday

09.00-17.00

15

District branch of Tolebi

Altayev Assylbek

Head of the branch

Monday

09.00-18.00

Tuesday

09.00-17.00

16

District branch of Tulkibas

Koilybekov Askar Azimzhanovich

Head of the branch

Wednesday

09.00-18.00

17

District branch of Sairam

Kassymbayev Yerzhan Adilbekovich

Head of the branch

Wednesday

09.00-18.00

18

District branch of Suzak

Askarbekov Timur Tastybayevich

Head of the branch

Monday

        09.00-13.00

Wednesday  09.00-13.00

19

District branch of Saryagash

Turlybekov Nurbek

Head of the branch

Monday 

09.00-18.00

Wednesday

09.00-18.00

20

Village branch of Abay

Bakhtybayev Bakhyt Yergeshbaiuly

Head of the branch

Monday 

09.00-18.00

Wednesday

09.00-18.00

21

District branch Shardary

Akhtayev Askar Bigitovich

Head of the branch

Monday 

10.00-17.00

Wednesday 10.00-17.00

 

Published on: 30.09.2015 - 17:35:07
Updated on: 11.04.2016 - 15:54:32
© 2017

Official internet-resorce

Akimat of the South Kazakhstan Region