Show menu Search
Mass Media
Official internet-resorce

You are here

Specialized school

-A A +A

Specialized school, boarding schools for gifted children   

Name of institution

Address, telephone

Full name of director

1

3 language learning based specialized boarding school № 1 for gifted children of South Kazakhstan region

Shymkent city, Grekov str., 13a, 32-35-86, 32-35-88

Boranbayev Begaly Sardarovich

2

Kentau regional boarding school “Daryn” №3

Kentau city, Tole bi, 72

3-55-66, 3-26-27                             

Kulatayev Kulima Kulatayevna

3

Turkestan regional specialized boarding school “Daryn”

Turkestan city, Tauke khan str., unnumb.

2-75-41

Baishenov Kuanyshbek Adilmuratrovich

4

Kazygurt specialized boarding school “Daryn”

Kazygurt district, Kazygurt v., Yenbekshi str., unnumb. 2-14-67, 2-17-69

Mussayev Talgat Konyrovich

5

Tole bi specialized school for gifted children

Tole bi dictrict, Lenger city, Tole bi str., unnumb. 6-12-46

Nurymbetova Lyazzatt Kurbanovna

6

Kazakh-Turkish lyceum-boarding school for gifted boys № 1 of Shymkent city

Shymkent city, Adyrbekov str., 135 32-11-56, 32-10-62

Tashimbet Muratbek

7

Shymkent Kazakh-Turkish lyceum-boarding school for gifted girls № 2 of Shymkent city

Shymkent city, 11 mird., Yelshibek batyr str., unnumb., 57-66-59, 57-66-62

Zhumatai Bakytzhan

8

Turkestan Kazakh-Turkish lyceum-boarding school for gifted boys № 3

Kentau city, B.Momyshuly str., 57,

3-24-14, 3-24-16

Ospanov Seitzhan

9

Regional boarding school “Oner”

Shymkent city, Sever micrd., 116            52-58-26

Yesszhanova Marzhan

10

Specialized school for gifted children № 2 of Shymkent city

Shymkent city, K.Kaziyev str., 7

21-33-44; 21-17-02            

Toltebai Sadibek

11

3 language learning based specialized gymnasium for gifted children № 8 named after M.K.Dulati

Shymkent city, Kazybek bi str., 29  53-65-34

Beisenbayeva Sholpan Asylbekkyzy

12

3 language learning based specialized gymnasium for gifted children № 12 named after M.Tasova

Shymkent city, Kurnakov str., 6 53-81-88

Mameshov Spabek Khamytbekuly

13

Specialized physiomathematic boarding school № 5 named after Zhambyl Kapparov

Kazygurt district, Atbulak village, Z.Kapparov str., unnumb. 3-52-04, 2-17-69

Beisebayeva Anar

14

Specialized school for gifted children № 3 of Saryagash district

Saryagash city, Maily kozha str., unnumb. 2-24-48

Iussupova Gulzinat Myrzalykyzy

15

Specialized boarding school for gifted children № 4 of Shardary district

Shardary district, Shardara city, Muratbayev str., unnumb. 2-32-08

Kasymbekova Guliya Shaikhiddinkyzy

16

3 language learning based specialized gymnasium for gifted children № 12 named after Abay of Tiulkubas district

Tiulkubass district, T.Ryskulov v., Kunayev str., 18. Tel.: v

Yeshenkulova Gulbibi

17

Educational-recreation center “Tau samaly for the gifted children”

Tole bi district, Nysanbek v.

Medelkhan Beimbet Kaldyuly

 
Published on: 29.09.2015 - 16:00:27
Updated on: 03.04.2017 - 10:49:11
© 2017

Official internet-resorce

Akimat of the South Kazakhstan Region