Show menu Search
Mass Media
Official internet-resorce

You are here

Telephone directory and addresses of PSC

-A A +A

Name of the branch

Heads of PSC

Address

Phone numbers of the heads

Enquiry number

1

Public Service Center of South-Kazakhstan region

Director Mukhamedgali Shyrshykbayevich Ashirbayev

Shymkent city, Madeli Kozha, unnumb.

Reception 30-06-79

District operational room 21-48-96

2

Branch №1

Myrzatayev Kairat Nurzhanovich

Shymkent city, Madeli Kozha, unnumb.

30-08-38

30-08-38

3

Branch №2

Shaiykhov Daulet Shaiykhovich

Shymkent city, Madeli Kozha, unnumb.

21-39-71

21-39-71

4

Branch №3

Kolbayev Beibit Tazhibayevich

Shymkent city, Ospanov str., № 61

30-01-35

30-01-35

5

Branch №4

Zhandyrbayev Abay Danabekovich

Shymkent city,  Sairam str.

27-54-07

48-10-34

6

Branch №5

Zholseitov Saken Azhmakhanovich

Shymkent city, Tamerlan high-road №54

33-17-65

33-20-43

7

District Branch of Arys

Nurmanbetov Galymzhan Isabergenovich

Arys city, Yergobek str., unnumb.

8(72540)231-15

8(72540)23-118

8

District Branch of Baidibek

Bolebay Yessengali Diussenbekovich

Baidibek district, Shayan village, Mynbulak str., unnumb.

8(72548)225-02

8(72548)2-25-02

9

Branch of Kentau city

Myrzakhanov Abilpatta Nurmakhanov

Kentau city, Abylai khan str., №10

8(72540)336-34

8(72540)364-36

10

District branch of Kazygurt

Tazhikhanov Ykhtiyar Aibekovich

Kazygurt district, Kazygurt village, Konayev strunnumb.

8(72539)220-99

8(72539)22-759

11

District branch of Maktaral

Ashenov Batyrbek

Maktaral district,

Zhetisai city, Zhaishybekova str., unnumb.

8(72534)619-02

8(72534)629-32

12

District branch of Otyrar

Kassymbay Galymzhan

Otyrar district, Shaulder village, Zhibek Zholy ave., unnumb.

8(72544)226-15

8(72544)226-16

13

District branch of Ordabasy

Aitzhanov Zhandos Moldabekovich

Ordabasy district, Temirlan village, Kazhymukhan str., unnumb.

8(72530)226-67

8(72530) 226-68

14

District branch of Turkistan

Izbayev Dinmukhammed Dulatovich

Turkistan district, Turkistan city, Tyleuly mynbasy str. unnumb.

8(72533)416-30

8(72533)416-37

15

District branch of Tolebi

Altayev Assylbek

Tolebi district, Lenger city, Tole bi str., unnumb.

8(72547)628-98

8(72547)624-76

16

District branch of Tulkibas

Koilybekov Askar Azimzhanovich

Tulkibas district, Tulkubas village, T.Ryskulov str., 189

8(72538)588-73

8(72538)586-93

17

District branch of Sairam

Kassymbayev Yerzhan Adilbekovich

Sairam district, Aksukent village, Kystaubayev str., unnumb.

8(72531)77-080

8(72531)77-079

18

District branch of Suzak

Askarbekov Timur Tastybayevich

Suzak district, Sholakkorgan village, Kozhanov str., unnumb.

8(72546)433-31

8(72546)433-28

19

District branch of Saryagash

Turlybekov Nurbek

Saryagash district, Saryagash village, Shorauly str., unnumb.

8(72537)245-56

8(72537)270-20

20

Village branch of Abay

Bakhtybayev Bakhyt Yergeshbaiuly

Saryagash district, Abay village, Zhylkyshiyev A. str., unnumb.

8(72532)316-29

8(72532)309-54

21

District branch Shardary

Akhtayev Askar Bigitovich

Shardary district, Shardara city, Shardara b. turnout, unnumb.

8(72535)217-99

8(72535)215-83

 

Published on: 30.09.2015 - 17:33:39
Updated on: 11.04.2016 - 15:55:23
© 2017

Official internet-resorce

Akimat of the South Kazakhstan Region